2016

R

PREMIER

GP

W

T

L

G-F

G-A

+/-

Pts

*

1

Marconi A

18

18

0

0

75

8

67

54

* Cup Champ

*

2

Jagiellonia

18

13

1

4

49

20

29

40

* League Cup Champ

3

Croatia A

18

9

3

6

37

33

4

30

4

AEK Olympians

18

8

4

6

41

32

9

28

5

St Thomas A

18

8

1

9

31

34

-3

25

6

Tillsonburg A

18

7

2

9

26

36

-10

23

7

English A

18

5

5

8

26

43

-17

20

8

Chatham Express

18

5

4

9

24

36

-12

19

9

Portuguese A

18

5

4

9

33

46

-13

19

10

Sarnia A

18

0

0

18

0

54

-54

0

R

FIRST

GP

W

T

L

G-F

G-A

+/-

Pts

*

1

Wallaceburg A

18

13

4

1

50

17

33

43

* Cup Champ

2

America A

18

14

0

4

58

23

35

42

3

Marconi B

18

12

3

3

48

19

29

39

4

Simcoe A

18

11

4

3

48

19

29

37

5

Taxandria A

18

8

2

8

39

37

2

26

6

Woodstock A

18

8

1

9

32

40

-8

25

7

St Columban A

18

7

3

8

32

31

1

24

8

Sarnia B

18

4

2

12

23

48

-25

14

9

Croatia B

18

2

2

14

20

53

-33

8

10

St Marys

18

0

1

17

16

79

-63

1

R

SECOND

GP

W

T

L

G-F

G-A

+/-

Pts

*

1

ChathamAttack

18

17

1

0

70

6

64

52

* Cup Champ

2

English B

18

13

1

4

49

13

36

40

3

Oakridge

18

9

3

6

46

30

16

30

4

LAC Athletics A

18

9

1

8

29

39

-10

28

5

Exeter

18

8

3

7

35

27

8

27

6

Scottish

18

7

4

7

32

38

-6

25

7

Chatham Storm

18

5

4

9

22

20

2

19

8

White Eagles A

18

6

0

12

37

74

-37

18

9

Woodstock B

18

3

6

9

26

42

-16

15

10

Strathroy

18

1

1

16

7

64

-57

4

R

THIRD

GP

W

T

L

G-F

G-A

+/-

Pts

1

Southend

16

13

1

2

59

20

39

40

2

St Thomas B

16

10

3

3

45

22

23

33

3

Germans

16

10

2

4

55

25

30

32

*

4

African Carib FC

16

9

2

5

59

21

38

29

* Cup Champ

5

Tillsonburg B

16

7

2

7

28

31

-3

23

6

St Columban B

16

5

3

8

30

59

-29

18

7

America B

16

5

1

10

23

37

-14

16

8

Caribbean FC

16

4

2

10

36

44

-8

14

9

White Eagles B

16

1

0

15

13

89

-76

3

10

Simcoe B - WD

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

R

FOURTH

GP

W

T

L

G-F

G-A

+/-

Pts

*

1

Portuguese B

18

14

2

2

74

15

59

44

* Cup Champ

2

Taxandria B

18

14

1

3

67

18

49

43

3

Goderich

18

10

5

3

52

15

37

35

4

Norfolk

18

10

2

6

47

36

11

32

5

Wallaceburg B

18

9

3

6

37

23

14

30

6

Curinga Italia

18

8

5

5

38

23

15

29

7

LAC Athletics B

18

5

4

9

33

50

-17

19

8

Woodstock C

18

6

1

11

23

44

-21

19

9

Ingersoll

18

1

2

15

14

87

-73

5

10

Nairn

18

0

1

17

8

82

-74

1

 


 


 


 

© 2017, WOSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?